Anna Maria Katharina Rohe, 18491878 (aged 29 years)

Name
Anna Maria Katharina /Rohe/
Given names
Anna Maria Katharina
Surname
Rohe
Also known as
/Grosse-Geldermann/
Married name
Anna Maria Katharina /Albers/
Birth April 24, 1849 55 37
MarriageJohann AlbersView this family
Yes

Aufstande in Europa
Deutsche Revolution 1848/1849
between March 1848 and October 1849 (aged 5 months)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 1 year)

Death of a maternal grandfatherTheodor Abel
November 5, 1850 (aged 1 year)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 3 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 7 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 11 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 15 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 19 years)

Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
July 19, 1870 (aged 21 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Hermann Anton Grosse-Geldermann
March 18, 1871 (aged 21 years)

Krieg in Europa
Ende des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
May 10, 1871 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonJohann Theodor Overfeld
June 23, 1874 (aged 25 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Gesetz zur allgemeinen Einführung von zivilen Personenstandsregistern im Deutschen Reich
February 6, 1875 (aged 25 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 27 years)

Death July 21, 1878 (aged 29 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18491878
Birth: April 24, 1849 55 37Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: July 21, 1878Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Albers
husband
18361898
Birth: February 12, 1836 37 37Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: February 21, 1898
herself
18491878
Birth: April 24, 1849 55 37Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: July 21, 1878Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
son
1874
Birth: June 23, 1874 38 25Hervest, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: