Frumet Fleissig, 18561886 (aged 30 years)

Name
Frumet /Fleissig/
Given names
Frumet
Nickname
Fanni*
Surname
Fleissig
Name
Frumet /Fleissig/
Type of name
married name
Birth
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 1 year)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 5 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 9 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 13 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
July 19, 1870 (aged 14 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
May 10, 1871 (aged 15 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Gesetz zur allgemeinen Einführung von zivilen Personenstandsregistern im Deutschen Reich
February 6, 1875 (aged 19 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 21 years)
Marriage
1878 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 25 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death
Address: Lorbeergasse 10, Wien III.
Cause of death: Wochenbettfieber
Burial
Address: II. abllg. 5b 15 56
Note: 10 Uhr Vorm.
Family with Joachim Löb
husband
18521912
Birth: May 22, 1852Šaštín-Stráže, Trnavský Kraj, Slovakia
Death: March 3, 1912Wien, Wien, Österreich
herself
18561886
Birth: 1856Nádudvar, Hajdú-Bihar, Hungary
Death: December 23, 1886Wien, Wien, Österreich
Marriage Marriage1878
2 years
daughter
18801929
Birth: January 18, 1880 27 24 Budapest, Central Hungary, Hungary
Death: May 14, 1929Wien, Wien, Österreich
2 years
son
1882
Birth: January 11, 1882 29 26 Wien, Wien, Österreich
Death:
18 months
son
Dr. med. Julius Fleissig
18831938
Birth: June 28, 1883 31 27 Baden, Niederösterreich, Österreich
Death: February 16, 1938Zaječar, Zaječar, Serbia
4 years
daughter
18861889
Birth: 1886 33 30 Wien, Wien, Österreich
Death: 1889Wien, Wien, Österreich