Babette Georgine Farnbacher, 18371890 (aged 52 years)

Babette Georgine Farnbacher
Name
Babette* Georgine /Farnbacher/
Given names
Babette* Georgine
Nickname
Betty
Surname
Farnbacher
Married name
Babette* Georgine /Leybold/
Birth October 29, 1837 30 28
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Humbser
November 2, 1838 (aged 1 year)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 3 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGeorg Farnbacher
August 15, 1842 (aged 4 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 7 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherFriedrich Wild
February 23, 1846 (aged 8 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 11 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 12 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 15 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 19 years)

Religious marriageKarl Friedrich Thaddäus LeyboldView this family
October 2, 1860 (aged 22 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 23 years)

Death of a motherMargaretha Wilhelmine Wild
September 20, 1861 (aged 23 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Wilhelm Farnbacher
October 7, 1864 (aged 26 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Luise Bernhardine Leybold
September 8, 1866 (aged 28 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 31 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 39 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 43 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 43 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 47 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 51 years)

Death August 24, 1890 (aged 52 years)
Family with parents
father
18071864
Birth: October 4, 1807 30 22Fürth, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: October 7, 1864
mother
18081861
Birth: November 22, 1808 26 22
Death: September 20, 1861Fürth, Bayern, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
herself
Babette Georgine Farnbacher
18371890
Birth: October 29, 1837 30 28Nürnberg, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1890München, Bayern, Deutschland
Family with Karl Friedrich Thaddäus Leybold
husband
Karl Friedrich Thaddäus Leybold
18291896
Birth: March 22, 1829 52 29
Death: January 8, 1896München, Bayern, Deutschland
herself
Babette Georgine Farnbacher
18371890
Birth: October 29, 1837 30 28Nürnberg, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1890München, Bayern, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 2, 1860Nürnberg, Bayern, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
Anna Luise Bernhardine Leybold
18661929
Birth: September 8, 1866 37 28Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1929München, Bayern, Deutschland