Margarethe Juliana Moser, 18691953 (aged 84 years)

Margarethe Juliana Moser
Name
Margarethe Juliana /Moser/
Given names
Margarethe Juliana
Nickname
Anna*
Surname
Moser
Name
Margarethe Juliana /Wild/
Type
married name
Birth April 19, 1869
Baptism 1869 (aged 0)
Religion: katholisch
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
July 19, 1870 (aged 1 year)

Krieg in Europa
Ende des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
May 10, 1871 (aged 2 years)

Deutsche Geschichte
Gesetz zur allgemeinen Einführung von zivilen Personenstandsregistern im Deutschen Reich
February 6, 1875 (aged 5 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 7 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 11 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 12 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 15 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 19 years)

MarriageDr. Johann Georg August Ferdinand WildView this family
October 14, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Friedrich Carl Wild
August 12, 189015:15 (aged 21 years)
Address: Haus No 110, Berneck
Baptism of a sonGeorg Friedrich Carl Wild
August 28, 1890 (aged 21 years)
Address: Evangelisch Lutherische Pfarrei, Berneck
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonDr. Maximilian Paul Heinrich Wild
April 4, 189212:00 (aged 22 years)
Baptism of a sonDr. Maximilian Paul Heinrich Wild
April 24, 1892 (aged 23 years)
Address: Evangelisch Lutherische Pfarrei, Berneck
Religion: evangelisch
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a sonWilhlem August Wild
March 8, 189309:30 (aged 23 years)
Baptism of a sonWilhlem August Wild
April 2, 1893 (aged 23 years)
Address: St. Gumbertus, Schwarzenbach an der Saale
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterPauline Henriette Franziska Wild
August 15, 189407:00 (aged 25 years)
Baptism of a daughterPauline Henriette Franziska Wild
September 16, 1894 (aged 25 years)
Address: St. Gumbertus, Schwarzenbach an der Saale
Religion: evangelisch
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 27 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 32 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 39 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 43 years)

Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Ersten Weltkriegs
July 28, 1914 (aged 45 years)

Death of a sonWilhlem August Wild
November 13, 1914 (aged 45 years)
Cause: gefallen
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Ersten Weltkriegs
November 11, 1918 (aged 49 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 51 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 54 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 59 years)

Weltgeschichte
Weltwirtschaftskrise
between 1928 and 1930 (aged 60 years)

Deutsche Geschichte
Machtergreifung Hitlers
January 30, 1933 (aged 63 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 63 years)

Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Zweiten Weltkriegs
September 1, 1939 (aged 70 years)

Death of a husbandDr. Johann Georg August Ferdinand Wild
March 26, 194322:00 (aged 73 years)
Address: Opernstraße 22, Bayreuth
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 75 years)

Krieg in Europa
Ende des Zweiten Weltkriegs
May 8, 1945 (aged 76 years)

Deutsche Geschichte
Gründung der Bundesrepublik Deutschland
May 23, 1949 (aged 80 years)

Deutsche Geschichte
Gründung der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik
October 7, 1949 (aged 80 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 83 years)

1. Deutscher Bundespräsident
Theodor Heuss
from September 12, 1949 to September 12, 1959 (on the date of death)

Deutsche Geschichte
Aufstand des 17. Juni
June 17, 1953 (aged 84 years)

1. Deutscher Bundeskanzler
Konrad Adenauer
from September 15, 1949 to October 16, 1963 (on the date of death)

Death of a fatherFriedrich Moser

Death of a motherTheresia Wiesner

Death July 31, 1953 (aged 84 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Margarethe Juliana Moser
18691953
Birth: April 19, 1869Effelter, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: July 31, 1953Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland
Family with Dr. Johann Georg August Ferdinand Wild
husband
Dr. Johann Georg August Ferdinand Wild
18631943
Birth: August 20, 1863 52 40Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: March 26, 1943Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland
herself
Margarethe Juliana Moser
18691953
Birth: April 19, 1869Effelter, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: July 31, 1953Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1889Goldkronach, Bayern, Deutschland
10 months
son
18901976
Birth: August 12, 1890 26 21Berneck, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1976Bayreuth, Bayern, Deutschland
20 months
son
18921969
Birth: April 4, 1892 28 22Berneck, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: June 4, 1969Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
11 months
son
18931914
Birth: March 8, 1893 29 23Schwarzenbach an der Saale, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1914Ypres, Province de Flandre-Occidentale, Belgique
18 months
daughter
18941957
Birth: August 15, 1894 30 25Schwarzenbach an der Saale, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1957Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland