Rosalia Berendes, 18451847 (aged 1 year)

Name
Rosalia /Berendes/
Given names
Rosalia
Nickname
Lina
Surname
Berendes
Birth December 7, 184520:00 41 37
Baptism December 10, 1845 41 37 (aged 3 days)
Address: St. Johannes Enthauptung, Ossendorf
Religion: katholisch
Note: Patin: Rosina Bowinkelmann Jungfrau zu Germete
Death June 2, 184720:00 (aged 1 year)
Cause of death: Brustkrankheit
Burial June 6, 1847 (4 days after death)
Address: Kirchhof St. Johannes Enthauptung, Ossendorf
Family with parents
father
18041875
Birth: November 24, 1804Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: November 4, 1875Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
mother
18081897
Birth: October 16, 1808Welda, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1897Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 2, 1829Warburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
1831
Birth: September 9, 1831 26 22Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
20 months
elder sister
18331910
Birth: May 6, 1833 28 24Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1910Germete, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
21 months
elder sister
1835
Birth: February 2, 1835 30 26Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
1837
Birth: February 25, 1837 32 28Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
19 months
elder sister
1838
Birth: September 17, 1838 33 29Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
elder sister
1840
Birth: January 30, 1840 35 31Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
21 months
elder brother
18411910
Birth: November 2, 1841 36 33Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1910Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1844
Birth: April 3, 1844 39 35Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
20 months
herself
18451847
Birth: December 7, 1845 41 37Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: June 2, 1847Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1848
Birth: May 21, 1848 43 39Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
younger brother
18481860
Birth: May 21, 1848 43 39Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1860Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1850
Birth: July 25, 1850 45 41Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1852
Birth: July 24, 1852 47 43Ossendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: