Hanna Dorothea Jeske, 1887

Name
Hanna Dorothea /Jeske/
Given names
Hanna Dorothea
Surname
Jeske
Nickname
Hanni
Birth August 20, 1887 51 41
Birth of a brotherTraugott Wilhelm Jeske
January 25, 1889 (aged 1 year)
Death of a motherJda Karoline Klug
January 25, 1889 (aged 1 year)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 1 year)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 5 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 9 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans Daniel JeskeElla Sophie Anna de le RoiView this family
February 8, 1908 (aged 20 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 21 years)

MarriageEduard BartlewskiView this family
October 14, 1909 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterRuth Bartlewski
July 28, 1910 (aged 22 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 25 years)

Death of a brotherTraugott Wilhelm Jeske
September 14, 1914 (aged 27 years)
Death of a fatherAugust Hermann Jeske
December 11, 1920 (aged 33 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 33 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 35 years)

DivorceEduard BartlewskiView this family
1926 (aged 38 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 41 years)

Death of a husbandEduard Bartlewski
1931 (aged 43 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 45 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans Daniel JeskeLeokadia Martha DembinskiView this family
November 27, 1936 (aged 49 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 57 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 65 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 73 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 76 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 81 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 86 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 89 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 93 years)

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18361920
Birth: April 10, 1836 39 30Groß-Drensen (Filehne), Großpolen, Poland
Death: December 11, 1920Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
mother
18461889
Birth: August 2, 1846Labes, Westpommern, Poland
Death: January 25, 1889Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 29, 1876Zülzefitz, Westpommern, Poland
8 months
elder brother
1877
Birth: May 12, 1877 41 30Frankfurt an der Oder, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
19 months
elder brother
18781879
Birth: December 1, 1878 42 32
Death: January 5, 1879Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
18801880
Birth: June 24, 1880 44 33Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1880Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
18831883
Birth: September 10, 1883 47 37Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1883Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
1885
Birth: April 16, 1885 49 38Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
herself
1887
Birth: August 20, 1887 51 41Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
younger brother
18891914
Birth: January 25, 1889 52 42Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1914Fort de Condé-sur-Aisne, Picardie, France
Family with Eduard Bartlewski
ex-husband
18821931
Birth: December 12, 1882Rothfließ, Ermland-Masuren, Poland
Death: 1931Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
herself
1887
Birth: August 20, 1887 51 41Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1909Briesen (Mark), Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce Divorce1926
10 months
daughter
1910
Birth: July 28, 1910 27 22Schneidemühl, Großpolen, Poland
Death: