Friedrich Rösch, 19041965 (aged 60 years)

Name
Friedrich /Rösch/
Given names
Friedrich
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Rösch
Birth
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 8 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Ersten Weltkriegs
July 28, 1914 (aged 9 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Ersten Weltkriegs
November 11, 1918 (aged 13 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 16 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 18 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 24 years)
Weltgeschichte
Weltwirtschaftskrise
between 1928 and 1930 (aged 25 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Machtergreifung Hitlers
January 30, 1933 (aged 28 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 28 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Zweiten Weltkriegs
September 1, 1939 (aged 34 years)
Marriage
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 40 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Zweiten Weltkriegs
May 8, 1945 (aged 40 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Gründung der Bundesrepublik Deutschland
May 23, 1949 (aged 44 years)
Occupation
Anstreicher
about November 1952 (aged 47 years)
Death of a wife
Address: Juliusspital, Juliuspromenade 19, Würzburg
Cause: Thrombophlebitis linkes Bein, Lungenembolie
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 48 years)
1. Deutscher Bundespräsident
Theodor Heuss
from September 12, 1949 to September 12, 1959 (aged 54 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Gründung der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik
October 7, 1949 (aged 44 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Aufstand des 17. Juni
June 17, 1953 (aged 48 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Beitritt des Saarlands zur Bundesrepublik
January 1, 1957 (aged 52 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 56 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Bau der Berliner Mauer
August 13, 1961 (aged 56 years)
1. Deutscher Bundeskanzler
Konrad Adenauer
from September 15, 1949 to October 16, 1963 (aged 58 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 58 years)
2. Deutscher Bundespräsident
Heinrich Lübke
from September 13, 1959 to June 30, 1969 (4 years after death)
Krieg in Asien
Eintritt der USA in den Vietnamkrieg
February 1965 (0 after death)
2. Deutscher Bundeskanzler
Ludwig Erhard
from October 16, 1963 to December 1, 1966 (1 year after death)
Death
1965 (aged 60 years)
Family with Eva Augusta Spiegel
himself
19041965
Birth: December 26, 1904
Death: 1965
wife
18941952
Birth: August 28, 1894 36 32 Versbach, Bayern, Deutschland
Death: November 4, 1952Versbach, Bayern, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 8, 1941Versbach, Bayern, Deutschland
Occupation