Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin, 18571924 (aged 66 years)

Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin
Name
Ida* Emilie Albertine /Barenthin/
Given names
Ida Emilie Albertine
Nickname
Püppchen
Surname
Barenthin
Name
Ida* Emilie Albertine /Awe/
Type of name
married name
Birth
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 3 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 7 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 11 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
July 19, 1870 (aged 12 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Deutsch-Französischen Krieges
May 10, 1871 (aged 13 years)
Deutsche Geschichte
Gesetz zur allgemeinen Einführung von zivilen Personenstandsregistern im Deutschen Reich
February 6, 1875 (aged 17 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 23 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 23 years)
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
Address: Garnisonskirche, Neue Friedrichstraße, Berlin
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Address: Garnisonskirche, Neue Friedrichstraße, Berlin
Religion: evangelisch
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 27 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Blücherstraße 47/48, Berlin
Death of a daughter
Address: Blücherstraße 47/48, Berlin
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a daughter
Address: Garnisonskirche, Neue Friedrichstraße, Berlin
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
Address: Blücherstraße 24 47/48, Berlin
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Address: St. Elisabeth Garnisonkirche, Danzig
Religion: evangelisch
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Religion: evangelisch
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 43 years)
Marriage of a son
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 51 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 55 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Ersten Weltkriegs
July 28, 1914 (aged 56 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Ersten Weltkriegs
November 11, 1918 (aged 60 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 63 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 65 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin
18571924
Birth: November 20, 1857 Sandau (Elbe), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: before 1924Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Family with Wilhelm Ernst Johann Awe
husband
Wilhelm Ernst Johann Awe
18541929
Birth: September 28, 1854 39 28 Dargun, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1929Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
herself
Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin
18571924
Birth: November 20, 1857 Sandau (Elbe), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: before 1924Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 17, 1883Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 17, 1883Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
-4 years
daughter
Alma Awe
1880
Birth: February 1, 1880 25 22 Sandau (Elbe), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
son
1884
Birth: October 20, 1884 30 26 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
daughter
18901891
Birth: January 31, 1890 35 32 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1891Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
Else Charlotte Dorothea Awe
1891
Birth: October 16, 1891 37 33 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
Death:
18 months
daughter
1893
Birth: April 18, 1893 38 35 Danzig, Pommern, Poland
Death:
6 years
son
Kurt Karl Albrecht Awe
18981924
Birth: October 6, 1898 44 40 Thorn, Kujawien-Pommern, Poland
Death: November 10, 1924Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Civil marriage
Religious marriage
Death
Media object
Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin
Ida Emilie Albertine Barenthin