Maria Anna Olga Kremski, 18731942 (aged 69 years)

Maria Anna Kremski
Name
Maria* Anna Olga /Kremski/
Given names
Maria* Anna Olga
Nickname
Mimmi
Surname
Kremski
Birth July 24, 1873
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 3 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 7 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 8 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 11 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 15 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 19 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 23 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonDr. Wolfgang Julius Ostermann
July 20, 1904 (aged 30 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJacob Kremski
before January 1905 (aged 31 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianna Thienel
before January 1905 (aged 31 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 35 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 39 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 47 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 50 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 55 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 59 years)

Death of a sonDr. Wolfgang Julius Ostermann
January 4, 1934 (aged 60 years)

Death of a fatherJosef Ignaz Kremski

Death of a motherKlara Adelheid Egells

Death October 20, 194203:15 (aged 69 years)
Cause of death: Arterienverkalkung, Schlaganfall, Atemlähmung
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Maria Anna Kremski
18731942
Birth: July 24, 1873Eintrachthütte (Schwientochlowitz), Schlesien, Poland
Death: October 20, 1942Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
sister
Private
Family with Dr. Richard Edmund Arthur Ostermann
husband
Arthur Richard Ostermann
18761943
Birth: April 25, 1876 34 34Neudorf (Bunzlau), Niederschlesien, Poland
Death: January 7, 1943Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
herself
Maria Anna Kremski
18731942
Birth: July 24, 1873Eintrachthütte (Schwientochlowitz), Schlesien, Poland
Death: October 20, 1942Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland
daughter
Private
son
Wolfgang Ostermann
19041934
Birth: July 20, 1904 28 30Gremsdorf (Bunzlau), Niederschlesien, Poland
Death: January 4, 1934
Media object