Anna Maria Kexel, 18651934 (aged 68 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Kexel/
Given names
Anna Maria
Nickname
Anni
Surname
Kexel
Married name
Anna Maria /Krämer/
Birth March 12, 1865 37 35
Address: Neuhochstein (früher Kackenberg)
Baptism March 14, 1865 37 35 (aged 2 days)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 1 month)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 11 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 15 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 16 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 19 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 23 years)

MarriageChristian KrämerView this family
September 21, 1890 (aged 25 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 27 years)

Death of a motherElisabeth Wahler
January 13, 1894 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherWilhelm Kexel
February 24, 1897 (aged 31 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a sonAnton Krämer
February 18, 1900 (aged 34 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 36 years)

Birth of a sonAloysius Krämer
February 16, 1902 (aged 36 years)
Address: No. 31
Baptism of a sonAloysius Krämer
February 19, 1902 (aged 36 years)
Address: Rotenhain (früher Rotzenhahn)
Birth of a sonGregor Krämer
June 18, 1904 (aged 39 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 43 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 47 years)

Death of a sonJosef Krämer
November 15, 1914 (aged 49 years) Age: 23
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 55 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 58 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 63 years)

Death of a husbandChristian Krämer
March 10, 1930 (aged 64 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 67 years)

Birth of a sonJosef Krämer

Birth of a daughterElisabeth Krämer

Birth of a daughterMaria Krämer

Death January 12, 1934 (aged 68 years)

Family with parents
father
18271897
Birth: April 4, 1827Hahn bei Marienberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: February 24, 1897Hahn bei Marienberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
mother
18301894
Birth: February 19, 1830Höhn, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1894Hahn bei Marienberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 28, 1857Höhn, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
8 years
herself
18651934
Birth: March 12, 1865 37 35Neuhochstein (Höhn), Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1934
Mother’s family with Dapperich
step-father
mother
18301894
Birth: February 19, 1830Höhn, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1894Hahn bei Marienberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Marriage Marriagebefore 1857
Family with Christian Krämer
husband
18601930
Birth: November 3, 1860 37 21Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1930
herself
18651934
Birth: March 12, 1865 37 35Neuhochstein (Höhn), Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1934
Marriage MarriageSeptember 21, 1890
son
1914
Birth:
Death: November 15, 1914Fromelles, Département Nord, France
daughter
daughter
son
2 years
son
19021988
Birth: February 16, 1902 41 36Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1988Thalheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son