Aloysius Krämer, 19021988 (aged 86 years)

Name
Aloysius /Krämer/
Given names
Aloysius
Nickname
Alois
Surname
Krämer
Birth February 16, 1902 41 36
Address: No. 31
Baptism February 19, 1902 41 36 (aged 3 days)
Address: Rotenhain (früher Rotzenhahn)
Birth of a brotherGregor Krämer
June 18, 1904 (aged 2 years)

Education
Volksschule Büdingen
from 1908 to 1916 (aged 13 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 7 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 11 years)

Death of a brotherJosef Krämer
November 15, 1914 (aged 12 years) Age: 23
Education
Lehrling
from 1916 to 1919 (aged 16 years)
School or college: Landratsamt Marienberg
Education
Nassauische Landesbank
from 1919 to 1921 (aged 18 years)
Education
Darmstädter und Nationalbank
from 1921 to 1922 (aged 19 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 19 years)

Occupation
Bankkaufmann im Clearinghouse
from 1922 to 1923 (aged 20 years)
Employer: Allgemeine Elsässische Bankgesellschaft
Occupation
Bankkaufmann mit Handelsvollmacht
from 1923 to 1924 (aged 21 years)
Employer: Westerwald-Bank
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 21 years)

Occupation
Kaufmann
from 1925 to 1926 (aged 23 years)
Employer: Firma Wisser & Eisenmenger
Occupation
Kaufmann
from 1927 to 1931 (aged 28 years)
Employer: E. Scheiering
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 27 years)

Death of a fatherChristian Krämer
March 10, 1930 (aged 28 years)

Occupation
stellenlos
from 1931 to 1932 (aged 29 years)
Occupation
Kaufmann
from February 7, 1933 to 1941 (aged 38 years)
Employer: Rheinische Polstermöbelwerke Carl Hemmers
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 31 years)

Death of a motherAnna Maria Kexel
January 12, 1934 (aged 31 years)

Military
Einsatz im zweiten Welkrieg
from 1941 to 1945 (aged 42 years)

Death of a wifeTherese Rennkamp
1945 (aged 42 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 43 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 50 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 58 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 61 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 66 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 72 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 74 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 78 years)

Death October 26, 1988 (aged 86 years)
Address: Tiergartenweg 9, Thalheim
Family with parents
father
18601930
Birth: November 3, 1860 37 21Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1930
mother
18651934
Birth: March 12, 1865 37 35Neuhochstein (Höhn), Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1934
Marriage MarriageSeptember 21, 1890
brother
1914
Birth:
Death: November 15, 1914Fromelles, Département Nord, France
sister
sister
elder brother
2 years
himself
19021988
Birth: February 16, 1902 41 36Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1988Thalheim, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
Family with Therese Rennkamp
himself
19021988
Birth: February 16, 1902 41 36Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1988Thalheim, Hessen, Deutschland
wife
son
Private
Family with Private
himself
19021988
Birth: February 16, 1902 41 36Büdingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1988Thalheim, Hessen, Deutschland
wife
Private
son
Private