Luise Haberer, 1904

Name
Luise /Haberer/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Haberer
Nickname
Liesel
Name
Luise /Geißler/
Type
married name
Name
Luise /Schildknecht/
Type
married name
Birth December 22, 1904

Address: Dübeln Westpreußen (vermutlich Kujawien-Pommern, Poland)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 4 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 8 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 16 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 18 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 24 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 28 years)

Death of a husbandKarl Geißler
February 1, 1935 (aged 30 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 40 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 48 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 56 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 58 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 64 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 69 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 72 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 76 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 84 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 88 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 96 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Karl Geißler
husband
19041935
Birth: December 4, 1904 28 29Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1935Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland
herself
daughter
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself