Johann Jeske Jeszke, 1570

Name
Johann /Jeske/ Jeszke
Given names
Johann
Surname
Jeske
Nickname
Hans
Birth
estimated 1570
Event
Gründung des Dorfes Groß-Drensen
September 21, 1593 (aged 23 years)
Occupation
Freischulze
after 1593 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
estimated 1605 (aged 35 years)
Krieg in Europa
Beginn des Dreißigjährigen Krieges
May 23, 1618 (aged 48 years)
Krieg in Europa
Schlacht bei Nördlingen
September 6, 1634 (aged 64 years)
Krieg in Europa
Ende des Dreißigjährigen Krieges
October 24, 1648 (aged 78 years)
Death
yes
Johann Jeske Jeszke + … …
himself
1570
Birth: estimated 1570
Death:
son
16051670
Birth: estimated 1605 35
Death: 1670Groß-Drensen (Filehne), Großpolen, Poland